Discentes Mestrado

 

2019

       

Discente

Alexandre Chagas

Ana Carla Specht Boeira

Ana Julia Soares

Ana Paula Soares Zanatta

Bruno Bercini De Araujo

Carla Fernanda Grasel Frois

Daiane Cioato

Daniele Prestes Daniel

Eduam Oliveira Boeira

Flávia Maggioni Bernardi

Juliano Eduardo Alves

Larissa Zacher Lara

Mauricio Bernardes Closs

Milla Beatrice Engelmann De Oliveira Garcia

Silas Goulart Da Cunha

Taís Fagundes

Vanessa Silva De Lima

 

Ingresso

05/03/2019

11/07/2019

18/03/2019

18/03/2019

18/03/2019

18/03/2019

18/03/2019

18/03/2019

18/03/2019

11/07/2019

01/08/2019

11/07/2019

18/03/2019

21/03/2019

11/07/2019

25/07/2019

18/03/2019

 

Orientador

Vladimir Gonzalo Lavayen Jimenez

Marco Flores Ferrao

Marco Antonio Ceschi

Raquel Santos Mauler

Paulo Fernando Bruno Goncalves

Marcia Messias Da Silva

Aguardando Plano De Trabalho

Camila Greff Passos

Angelica Venturini Moro

Maurícius Selvero Pazinato

Joao Henrique Zimnoch Dos Santos

Andreia Neves Fernandes

Paulo Henrique Schneider

Adriano De Araújo Gomes

Lívia Streit

Leandra Franciscato Campo

Raquel Santos Mauler

         
2018        

Discente

Ana Carolina Longoni De Castro Vicente

Ariadne Koche

Bibiana Madeira Melo

Caroline Andrade Tomaszewski

Caroline Sabrina Batista Weber

Danielle Kochenborger John

Diane Osterberg Laroque

Eduarda Quadros Machado

Eduardo Santos Vasconcelos

Gabriel Modernell Zanotto

Jennifer Da Silva

Kelvin Silva Dos Santos

Marcelo Jung Eberhardt

Mateus Pires Schneider

Matheus Costa De Oliveira

Miriã Terra Da Costa

Natali Pires Debia

Renan Michael Pilotti

Samuel José Santos

Thágor Moreira Klein

Thais Dewitte Maciel

Victor Dos Santos Pereira

 

Ingresso

07/05/2018

05/03/2018

03/09/2018

05/08/2018

05/08/2018

07/05/2018

07/05/2018

11/06/2018

07/05/2018

13/03/2018

05/08/2018

15/06/2018

05/03/2018

07/05/2018

05/08/2018

05/08/2018

05/03/2018

05/08/2018

05/08/2018

05/03/2018

05/03/2018

15/06/2018

 

Orientador

Paulo Fernando Bruno Gonçalves

Marcos Jose Leite Santos

Rosane Michele Duarte Soares

Tania Mara Pizzolato

Aloir Antonio Merlo

Marco Flores Ferrão

Marcia Messias Da Silva

Juliana Severo Fagundes Pereira

Irene Teresinha Santos Garcia

Paulo Fernando Bruno Gonçalves

Marcia Messias Da Silva

Angélica Venturini Moro

Fernanda Poletto

Adriano De Araujo Gomes

Marcos Jose Leite Santos

Rafael Stieler

Diogo Seibert Lüdtke

Marco Antonio Ceschi

Dennis Russowsky

Jacqueline Arguello Da Silva

Maria Goreti Rodrigues Vale

Diogo Pompeu De Moraes

         
2017        

Discente

Letícia Monteiro Simeão

 

Ingresso

14/08/2017

 

Orientador

Tania Mara Pizzolato

         

 

 

 

Discentes Doutorado

   

2019

       

Discente

Bianca Thais Dalberto

Camila Porto Ebersol

Caren Daniele Galeano Da Silva

Cassiana Herzer Griebeler

Claudio Cesar Weber Backes

Débora Kélen Silva Da Conceição

Diana Alves De Sousa

Eduarda Sangiogo Gil

Hamilton Castigo Zimba

Jessé Guilherme Mariano Neumann

Jéssica Francielle Teixeira Chaves Petry

José Louzinho Lopes

Manoelly Oliveira Rocha

Marcelo Marques Vieira

Marília Vilela Salvador

Natali Pires Debia

Nathalia Batista Padilha

Pedro Henrique Vasconcelos Vontobel

Pedro Luis Sanabria Florez

Suenni Pires Ferreira  

 

Ingresso

16/08/2019

05/08/2019

11/03/2019

18/03/2019

11/07/2019

01/04/2019

11/07/2019

18/03/2019

01/03/2019

11/06/2019

18/03/2019

11/03/2019

11/07/2019

01/11/2019

11/07/2019

01/09/2019

01/04/2019

07/03/2019

11/07/2019

11/07/2019

 

Orientador

Paulo Henrique Schneider

Angélica Venturini Moro

Paulo Henrique Schneider

Paulo Henrique Schneider

Daniel Eduardo Weibel

Angélica Venturini Moro

Nadya Pesce Da Silveira

Paulo Fernando Bruno Gonçalves

Angélica Venturini Moro

Hubert Karl Stassen

Sem Orientador Principal

Diogo Seibert Lüdtke

Jacqueline Arguello Da Silva

Paulo Henrique Schneider 

Jairton Dupont

Diogo Seibert Lüdtke

Paulo Henrique Schneider 

Jessie Sobieski Da Costa

Carla Sirtori

Maria Goreti Rodrigues Vale

         
2018        

Discente

Alexandre Della Flora

Carlos Henrique Junges

Cezar Augusto Didó

Denise Raquel Bohn Kobelinski

Eric Francis Lopes

Fernando Peringer

Franciane Silva Cruz De Lima

João Henrique Lingner Moura

Jose Daniel Souza

Juliana Rodrigues Isidoro

Lázaro Aleixo Dos Santos

Leandro Dos Santos

Leandro Kolling

Mariana Stegues Marasca Dos Santos

Matheus Costa Cichero

Natália Goedtel Medeiros

Raquel Da Silva Leviski

Roiney Beal

Sabrina Moraes Da Silva

Talita Portes Dos Santos

Victória Goulart Isoppo

Viktor Saraiva Camara 

 

Ingresso

07/05/2018

11/10/2018

16/03/2018

05/11/2018

16/03/2018

19/04/2018

07/05/2018

16/03/2018

07/05/2018

07/05/2018

16/03/2018

06/11/2018

16/03/2018

07/08/2018

11/10/2018

07/05/2018

11/10/2018

16/10/2018

07/08/2018

16/03/2018

03/09/2018

01/03/2018 

 

Orientador

Carla Sirtori

Marco Flores Ferrão

Edilson Valmir Benvenutti

Fernanda Poletto

Diogo Seibert Lüdtke

Adriano Lisboa Monteiro

Camila Greff Passos

Cesar Liberato Petzhold

Paulo Augusto Netz

Cesar Liberato Petzhold

Silvia Margonei Mesquita Tamborim

Maria Goreti Rodrigues Vale

Marcia Messias Da Silva

Tania Denise Miskinis Salgado

Joao Henrique Zimnoch Dos Santos

Fabiano Severo Rodembusch

Hubert Karl Stassen

Paulo Fernando Bruno Gonçalves

Osvaldo De Lazaro Casagrande Junior

Raquel Santos Mauler

Angélica Venturini Moro

Marco Antonio Ceschi 

         
2017        

Discente

Alexandra Janine Schuh

Amanda De Moura Petersen

Anderson Jader Antunes Brizola Dos Santos

Camila Maria Hoffmann

Cheila Viegas

Crislaine Fabiana Bertoldi

Eduardo Bustos Mass

Felipe Castro Menezes

Ingrid Maliszewski Paczkowski

Luana Dezingrini Lopes

Lucielle Codeim Dresch

Rafael Da Costa Brito

Rafael Dutra Soares

Raquel Wielens Becker

Rodrigo Dos Santos Fuscaldo

Rogério Freitas Dos Santos

Vanessa Pereira De Souza

 

Ingresso

14/03/2017

15/08/2017

14/03/2017

03/04/2017

14/03/2017

15/08/2017

14/03/2017

07/11/2017

15/08/2017

14/03/2017

03/04/2017

06/04/2017

10/11/2017

14/03/2017

14/03/2017

16/08/2017

07/11/2017 

 

Orientador

Dirce Pozebon

Silvia Margonei Mesquita Tamborim

Paulo Augusto Netz

Claudia Alcaraz Zini

Claudia Alcaraz Zini

Andreia Neves Fernandes

Dennis Russowsky

Rosane Michele Duarte Soares

Leandra Franciscato Campo

Aloir Antonio Merlo

Rafael Stieler

Marcos Jose Leite Santos

Claudia Alcaraz Zini

Carla Sirtori

Marco Antonio Ceschi

Roberta Da Silva Bussamara Rodrigues

Dennis Russowsky 

         
2016        

Discente

Allan Dos Santos Polidoro

Andressa Christiane Habekost Weber

Caroline Gross Jacoby

Claudio Roberto Lima De Souza

Elisabeth Cuervo Lumbaque

Emerson Colonetti

Fernanda Carla Böck

Gustavo Roni Bolzan

José Luiz Westrup

Julia Cristina Oliveira Pazinato

Juliana Pinheiro De Souza

Laura De Andrade Souza

Luana Silva

Lucas Loss Baldassari

Luis Mauricio Da Silva Soares

Maurício Perin

Michele Pokulat Sauer

Natalia Carminatti Ricardi

Nathalia Magno Galdino

Rubens Bisatto

Suelen Weimer Cendron

Tales Da Silva Daitx 

 

Ingresso

15/08/2016

11/03/2016

11/03/2016

05/04/2016

15/08/2016

11/03/2016

09/11/2016

11/03/2016

11/03/2016

09/11/2016

15/08/2016

15/08/2016

15/08/2016

11/03/2016

04/03/2016

09/11/2016

11/03/2016

09/11/2016

11/03/2016

12/11/2016

15/08/2016

11/03/2016 

 

Orientador

Rosangela Assis Jacques

Paulo Henrique Schneider

Paulo Henrique Schneider

Raquel Santos Mauler

Carla Sirtori

Fabiano Severo Rodembusch

Marco Flores Ferrão

Jairton Dupont

Andreia Neves Fernandes

Irene Teresinha Santos Garcia

Juliana Severo Fagundes Pereira

Cesar Liberato Petzhold

Diogo Seibert Lüdtke

Diogo Seibert Lüdtke

Paulo Augusto Netz

Rosangela Assis Jacques

Emilene Mendes Becker

Tania Maria Haas Costa

Jackson Damiani Scholten

Cesar Liberato Petzhold

Daniel Eduardo Weibel

Raquel Santos Mauler 

         
2015        

Discente

Camila Cerveira

Camila Correa

Edilma Elayne Da Silva

Eric Souza Sales

Juliana Mônica Da Costa

Leandro Greff Da Silveira

Luma Fritsch

Silvia Rosane Santos Rodrigues

Vinícius Esteves Teixeira

 

Ingresso

06/11/2015

12/03/2015

01/12/2015

12/03/2015

13/03/2015

13/03/2015

11/08/2015

11/08/2015

06/04/2015

 

 

Orientador

Diogo Pompéu de Moraes

Marco Flores Ferrão

Gustavo Pozza Silveira

Aloir Antonio Merlo

Marco Flores Ferrão

Paolo Roberto Livotto

Aloir Antonio Merlo

Joao Henrique Zimnoch Dos Santos

Paolo Roberto Livotto

 

         
2014        

Discente

Gabriela Inês Matiello

 

 

Ingresso

01/12/2014

 

 

Orientador

Jackson Damiani Scholten