Discentes Mestrado


 

2019

Discente


Ana Julia Soares

Ana Paula Soares Zanatta

Bruno Bercini De Araujo

Carla Fernanda Grasel Frois

Daiane Cioato

Daniele Prestes Daniel

Eduam Oliveira Boeira

Mauricio Bernardes Closs

Vanessa Silva De Lima

 

 

Ingresso


18/03/2019

18/03/2019

18/03/2019

18/03/2019

18/03/2019

18/03/2019

18/03/2019

18/03/2019

18/03/2019

 

 

Orientador


Aguardando Plano de Trabalho

Aguardando Plano de Trabalho

Aguardando Plano de Trabalho

Aguardando Plano de Trabalho

Aguardando Plano de Trabalho

Aguardando Plano de Trabalho

Aguardando Plano de Trabalho

Aguardando Plano de Trabalho

Aguardando Plano de Trabalho

         
 

2018

Discente


Ana Carolina Longoni De Castro Vicente

Ariadne Koche

Arthur Cavada De Campos Velho

Bibiana Madeira Melo

Bruna Pes Nicola

Caroline Andrade Tomaszewski

Caroline Sabrina Batista Weber

Cristian Henrique Krause

Danielle Kochenborger John

Diane Osterberg Laroque

Douglas Bernardo Paixão

Eduarda Quadros Machado

Eduardo Santos Vasconcelos

Gustavo Ramos Schweig

Jennifer Da Silva

Kelvin Silva Dos Santos

Louise Kommers Reimann

Marcelo Jung Eberhardt

Marcelo Marques Vieira

Mateus Pires Schneider

Matheus Costa De Oliveira

Miriã Terra Da Costa

Natali Pires Debia

Renan Michael Pilotti

Samuel José Santos

Thágor Moreira Klein

Thais Dewitte Maciel

Victor Dos Santos Pereira

   

 

Ingresso


07/05/2018

05/03/2018

05/08/2018

03/09/2018

05/03/2018

05/08/2018

05/08/2018

05/03/2018

07/05/2018

07/05/2018

05/03/2018

11/06/2018

07/05/2018

05/08/2018

05/08/2018

15/06/2018

05/03/2018

05/03/2018

07/05/2018

07/05/2018

05/08/2018

05/08/2018

05/03/2018

05/08/2018

05/08/2018

05/03/2018

05/03/2018

15/06/2018

   

 

Orientador


Paulo Fernando Bruno Gonçalves

Marcos Jose Leite Santos

Jairton Dupont

Rosane Michele Duarte Soares

Katia Bernardo Gusmao

Tania Mara Pizzolato

Aloir Antonio Merlo

Alexandre Batista Schneider

Marco Flores Ferrão

Marcia Messias Da Silva

Paulo Henrique Schneider

Juliana Severo Fagundes Pereira

Irene Teresinha Santos Garcia

Andreia Neves Fernandes

Marcia Messias Da Silva

Angélica Venturini Moro

Fabiano Severo Rodembusch

Fernanda Poletto

Paulo Henrique Schneider

Adriano De Araujo Gomes

Marcos Jose Leite Santos

Rafael Stieler

Diogo Seibert Lüdtke

Marco Antonio Ceschi

Dennis Russowsky

Jacqueline Arguello Da Silva

Maria Goreti Rodrigues Vale

Diogo Pompeu De Moraes

         
 

2017

Discente


Bianca Thais Dalberto

Cristtofer De Moura Santos

Iago Fernandes De Sá

Munique Rodrigues Pereira

Rafaela Marques Rodrigues

   

 

Ingresso


14/08/2017

10/03/2017

10/03/2017

14/08/2017

07/03/2017

   

 

Orientador


Paulo Henrique Schneider

Paulo Fernando Bruno Gonçalves

Jackson Damiani Scholten

Joao Henrique Zimnoch Dos Santos

Alexandre Batista Schneider

         
 

2015

Discente


Ueiler Lisoski Duarte

   

 

Ingresso


14/08/2015

   

 

Orientador


Hubert Karl Stassen