Lista de servidores


Servidores:

Nome Gabinete Ramal Laboratório 1 Ramal lab. 1 Laboratório 2 Ramal lab. 2 docente 0 1
ADRIANA CURI AIUB CASAGRANDE LCM109 9625 LCM111 9627 LCM310 1
ADRIANO DE ARAUJO GOMES D210 6268 1
ADRIANO LISBOA MONTEIRO LCM105 9628 108 9623 1
ALAN DOS SANTOS DA SILVA D117 7931 0
ALEXANDRE BATISTA SCHNEIDER E113 7318 D215 7179 1
ALEXANDRE BAZZO H2 6298 H8 7362 1
ALEXANDRE HAHN ENGLERT K103 8156 K114 8035 1
ALEXSANDRO DALLEGRAVE Anexo k201 7932 0
ALOIR ANTONIO MERLO K202 7316 K206 6293 1
ANDRE PINHEIRO MACHADO ROOS 6283 0
ANDREIA NEVES FERNANDES A218 2 7196 K112 7967 1
ANGELA FERNANDES DA SILVA A202 6275 0
ANGÉLICA VENTURINI MORO LCM210 9637 306 9634 1
BRENDA ARMBRUST FREITAS D122 6316 0
CAMILA GREFF PASSOS A218/3 7796 D104 6270 F203 1
CARLA SIRTORI A218/3 7796 E112 6291 K201 7932 1
CARLOS EDUARDO LIMA DOS SANTOS A203 6257 0
CARLOS LEIRIA NETO A201 6271 0
CARLOS ROBERTO DA ROSA JUNIOR A203 6257 FAX 7319 0
CAROLINA BENITZ DA SILVA 216/LABCOM/CECOM 9880 0
CESAR LIBERATO PETZHOLD K203 6286 K219 7212 1
CLARISSE MARIA SARTORI PIATNICK 1
CLAUDIA ALCARAZ ZINI D224 7217 CA 102 9912 E202 6317 1
CLAUDIO RADTKE K 101 6204 K120 6322 6485 1
CRISTIANE PONTES DE OLIVEIRA E102 7991 1
DANIEL EDUARDO WEIBEL K101 6204 K106 6321 E113 7797 1
DANIELE TRAJANO RAUPP K205 7208 1
DEBORAH PINHEIRO DICK K111 6287 K108 9805 E105 6283 1
DENIS PAIM FIGUEIREDO A203 9931 1
DENNIS RUSSOWSKY E213 6284 K216 6294 1
DIOGO POMPÉU DE MORAES K105 7203 D228 6297 1
DIOGO SEIBERT LUDTKE LCM305 9637 LCM307 9638 1
DIRCE POZEBON D106 7215 D217 7179 CA108 9905 1
DOUGLAS GAMBA K209 7205 1
ÉDER CLÁUDIO LIMA D214 7175 D215 7179 1
EDILSON VALMIR BENVENUTTI D102 7209 D207 7176 1
EDISON SCHWARZ DE MELO A201 6271 0
EDUARDO PITTHAN FILHO 6485 1
EDUARDO ROLIM DE OLIVEIRA K 200 A 8157 K210 6294 1
ELIANA WEBER DE MENEZES D102A 6305 D207 7176 1
ELISA BARBOSA COUTINHO K113 6304 K114 8035 1
EMILENE MENDES BECKER D102 A 6305 K208A 7951 1
EMILSE MARIA AGOSTINI MARTINI E111 6281 k121 6318 1
FABIANA NOGUEIRA GROSSER Anexo K201 7932 CA107 9914 0
FABIANO SEVERO RODEMBUSCH E211 7204 E210 6299 A216 PPGQ 6258 1
FABIANO SILVA DOS SANTOS A207 7966 0
FERNANDA CHIARELLO STEDILE K117 7220 K120 6322 NB14 7863 1
FERNANDA POLETTO E201 9779 E210 6299 1
FRANCISCO DE PAULA MACHADO D A SIL VA A216 6258 0
FRANCISCO PAULO DOS SANTOS LCM207 9622 D101 6313 1
GABRIELA NEGRUNI WENTZ RMN/RX 9988 0
GENOVEVA RODRIGUES BARBOSA BIB 6280 BIB 7783 0
GRAZIELA MARTINS DA SILVA D210 7239 0
GREICE VANIN OLIVEIRA H8 7362 H12 6298 H12 7367 0
GRISELDA LIGIA BARRERA DE GALLAND A206 k107 7317 k112 6295 1
GUILHERME DA SILVA MOTTIN 217 9781 0
GÜNTER EBELING LCM207 9633 LCM211 9634 1
GUSTAVO AURÉLIO DA SILVA D122 6316 0
GUSTAVO POZZA SILVEIRA K211 6300 E219 CA103 1
HENRI STEPHAN SCHREKKER E213 6284 E206 7798 1
HUBERT KARL STASSEN D202 7197 A219 7194 1
INÊS SEIDEL A205 6259 0
IRENE TERESINHA SANTOS GARCIA E117 6290 E114 7934 1
JACKSON DAMIANI SCHOLTEN LCM109 9633 LCM208 9623 1
JACQUELINE ARGUELLO DA SILVA D206 K127 6292 D116 8161 1
JACQUELINE FERREIRA LEITE SANTOS A218 9782 K121 7949 1
JAIRTON DUPONT A202 6265 LCM210 9634 1
JESSIE SOBIESKI DA COSTA E205 7199 1
JOÃO HENRIQUE Z. DOS SANTOS K115 7238 K112 6295 D122 6316 1
JOÃO PAULO BIZARRO LOPES 6260 1
JONAS RIBEIRO FLORES A207 6273 0
JONES DE ANDRADE K102 8036 1
JORGE GOULART DE CÂNDIDO E215 7322 0
JOSÉ CARLOS BIGNETTI A218/3 7796 D118 6316 1
JOSÉ DOS SANTOS A217 9781 FAX 7304 0
JOSÉ EDUARDO DAMAS MARTINS LCM309 9631 LCM 206 9634 1
JOSÉ RIBEIRO GREGORIO K105 8163 K114 8035 1
JOYCE CRISTINA ESPINDOLA MARTINS D101 6313 0
JULIANA SEVERO FAGUNDES PEREIRA A213 7195 K219 7211 CA103 1
JULIANO EDUARDO ALVES D122 6316 0
JULIO CESAR PACHECO VAGHETTI 107 9904 109 9897 0
KATIA BERNARDO GUSMÃO A204 6269 K116 6318 CA112 1
KATIA HELENA VALENCIA FARIAS D122 6316 0
KLESTER SOUZA D120 7219 1
LARISSA RIBEIRO RODRIGUES E215 9906 0
LARISSA ROSA 7362 0
LEANDRA FRANCISCATO C AMPO K215 7201 K214 7210 1
LEGNA ANDREINA COLINA VEGAS A218/3 7796 1
LELIZ TICONA ARENAS A218 9782 D207 7176 1
LIANE LUCY DE LUCCA FREITAS A215 7240 K206 6301 1
LÍVIA STREIT A215 8036 1
LUZIA MARIA BATISTA PIRES E105 6283 0
MARCELO LEANDRO EICHLER A218/2 7196 D114 6270 1
MARCELO PRIEBE GIL A202 6274 LCM308 9627 LCM310 6269 1
MARCIA ILONE K. WEISSHEIMER D122 6316 0
MÁRCIA MESSIAS DA SILVA D112 6278 CA104 6307 CA106 1
MARCILEIA ZANATTA 9634 1
MÁRCIO LAZZAROTTO E203 9780 1
MARCO ANTÔNIO CESCHI K213 7950 K219 7212 1
MARCO FLORES FERRÃO D226 7213 D228 6297 1
MARCOS JOSÉ LEITE SANTOS LCM112 9625 LCM110 9626 1
MARIA DEMETRIO A207 7200 0
MARIA DO CARMO MARTINS AL VES A213 7195 K106 6295 1
MARIA DO CARMO RANGEL E115 7321 E114 7934 1
MARIA DO CARMO RUARO PERALBA D108 6279 D114 8161 D103 7216 1
MARIA GORETI RODRIGUES VALE D112 6278 D215 7179 CA104 6307 0
Mariana Roberto Gama Sato 7215 1
MARINA TEIXEIRA LARANJO D212 7239 D210 7192 0
MARISA HELENA ERIG A209 6277 0
MARLY ANTONIA MALDANER JACOBI D224 7217 K210 6301 1
MAURICIUS SELVERO PAZINATO E205 6260 1
MAXIMILIANO SEGALA E102 7991 A219 7194 1
MICHELE OBERSON DE SOUZA K115 7238 K125 6318 1
Milton Katsumi Sasaki 7175 1
MORGANA BAZZAN DESSUY E113 7318 K208 7951 CA 6307 1
NADYA PESCE DA SILVEIRA CECOM E121 7321 E118 6291 1
NARA TEREZINHA DIAS MOREIRA E215 7322 0
Nathália Marcolin Simon K104 8036 1
OSVALDO DE LAZARO CASAGRANDE JR. LCM107 9629 LCM110 9624 1
PAOLO ROBERTO LIVOTTO A211 6276 A219 7194 1
PAULO AUGUSTO NETZ A 209 6277 A219 7194 1
PAULO FERNANDO BRUNO GONÇALVES D202 7197 A219 7194 1
PAULO HENRIQUE SCHNEIDER LCM303 9636 LCM306 9638 1
PAULO ROBERTO W. BRENNER D105 7218 1
PEDRO HENRIQUE PEIXOTO E215 7322 0
PEDRO MIGOWSKI DA SILVA CECOM 7240 1
PEDRO MOTIFUMI KUAMOTO CA 6307 OF 6314 0
PRISCILA FERNANDES MEDEIROS 43122 6280 0
RAFAEL MARQUES MÜLLER E 111 6283 0
RAFAEL STIELER LCM209 9622 LCM106 9624 1
RAQUEL CRISTIANE DA SILVA GUIMARÃES BIBQUI 6280 0
RAQUEL MOURA POHLMANN BUCHANELLI BIB 6280 0
RAQUEL SANTOS MAULER K207 6296 K218 6294 1
RAUL FERNANDES CRISTINO A203 6267 0
REGINA B. DOS SANTOS MATOS BIB 6280 BIB 7783 0
REGIS BARLEM MACHADO E213 6299 E215 7322 0
RENATO ARTHUR PAIM HALFEN K209 7205 K206 6293 1
RENATO CATALUÑA VESES K109 7214 K2 6306 A208 6261 1
RICARDO GOMES DA ROSA LCM310 9631 LCM311 9627 1
RICARDO GÓMEZ PIRES A205 6266 0
RICARDO SCHAFFER DA ROSA A203 7191 0
ROBERTA D A S. BUSSAMARA RODRIGUES E111 6281 1
ROCHELE DE QUADROS LOGUERCIO A218/3 7796 D114 6270 1
ROSANE MICHELE DUARTE SOARES E201 9780 K201 7201 1
ROSÂNGELA ASSIS JACQUES D226 7213 E202 6317 CA 9911 1
SANDRA MARIA MAIA D120 7219 D205 7179 CA108 6307 1
SILMA ALBERTON CORRÊA 6290 1
SILVANA INÊS WOLKE LCM307 9635 LCM306 9627 1
SILVANI CACERES MESSA BIB 6280 0
SILVIA MARGONEI MESQUITA TAMBORIM K103 7236 K127 6292 1
SILVIO LUIS PEREIRA DIAS E201 7175 D216 6289 1
SÔNIA MARLI BOHRZ NACHTIGALL K205 7208 K218 6294 1
TANIA DENISE MISKINIS SALGADO K117 7220 D118 6270 F203 1
TÂNIA MARA PIZZOLATO D110 7215 D107 7216 1
TANIA MARIA HAAS COSTA D108 6279 D222 6282 D205 7176 1
TIAGO FALCADE K109 7214 K127 6292 GECOR 7475 1
VANESSA AMORIM DE AMORIM E105 6283 0
VICENTE GUEDES FERREIRA D210 7239 0
VLADIMIR LAVAYEN K211 6300 D117 6272 1
Wilmer José Villarreal Peña 7209 1
ZENAIDE GUIOMAR D A SILVA MOREIRA LCM 101 9621 0